Seguici

Serie B Calcio a 5 – Girone A – 2018/2019

Play-off

TURNOCASAOSPITERISULTATO
1° AndataLeccoElledì Carmagnola0-7
1° RitornoElledì CarmagnolaLecco7-5

Classifica:

SQUADRAPTGVNPGFGSDR
Saints Pagnano542218041518467
Real Cornaredo472214531197544
Elledì Carmagnola40221246836716
Lecco3922123783749
Aosta38221156926725
Pavia3722114795914
Rhibo Fossano3022100127188-17
Videoton Crema292285988817
Domus Bresso1822531480115-35
Bergamo La Torre1822461290112-22
Savigliano1422421680115-35
Pgs Isola1222331659122-63

22^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Domus BressoAosta6-6
LeccoPgs Isola5-1
Elledì CarmagnolaPavia4-2
Real CornaredoSaints Pagnano6-5
Rhibo FossanoSavigliano6-2
Videoton CremaBergamo La Torre6-7

21^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaElledì Carmagnola4-3
Bergamo La TorreReal Cornaredo4-5
PaviaRhibo Fossano6-5
Pgs IsolaVideoton Crema4-2
Saints PagnanoDomus Bresso8-3
SaviglianoLecco4-5

20^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaPavia6-7
Domus BressoBergamo La Torre5-4
Elledì CarmagnolaSaints Pagnano3-7
LeccoRhibo Fossano6-0
Real CornaredoPgs Isola11-3
Videoton CremaSavigliano5-3

19^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Bergamo La TorreElledì Carmagnola5-3
PaviaLecco5-2
Pgs IsolaDomus Bresso7-8
Rhibo FossanoVideoton Crema2-0
Saints PagnanoAosta6-2
SaviglianoReal Cornaredo5-5

18^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaBergamo La Torre11-2
Domus BressoSavigliano3-5
Elledì CarmagnolaPgs Isola6-1
Real CornaredoRhibo Fossano8-3
Saints PagnanoPavia4-1
Videoton CremaLecco4-4

17^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Bergamo La TorreSaints Pagnano5-10
LeccoReal Cornaredo3-2
PaviaVideoton Crema4-2
Pgs IsolaAosta1-10
Rhibo FossanoDomus Bresso4-1
SaviglianoElledì Carmagnola4-6

16^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaSavigliano8-1
Bergamo La TorrePavia5-5
Domus BressoLecco4-6
Elledì CarmagnolaRhibo Fossano5-1
Real CornaredoVideoton Crema3-2
Saints PagnanoPgs Isola8-1

15^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
LeccoElledì Carmagnola2-1
PaviaReal Cornaredo3-3
Pgs IsolaBergamo La Torre4-4
Rhibo FossanoAosta4-1
SaviglianoSaints Pagnano6-8
Videoton CremaDomus Bresso8-1

14^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaLecco5-0
Bergamo La TorreSavigliano9-3
Domus BressoRel Cornaredo5-5
Elledì CarmagnolaVideoton Crema4-4
Pgs IsolaPavia1-3
Saints PagnanoRhibo Fossano9-5

13^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Domus BressoPavia2-1
LeccoSaints Pagnano3-9
Real CornaredoElledì Carmagnola4-8
Rhibo FossanoBergamo La Torre4-2
SaviglianoPgs Isola6-2
Videoton CremaAosta2-2

12^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaReal Cornaredo5-2
Bergamo La TorreLecco3-8
Elledì CarmagnolaDomus Bresso3-2
PaviaSavigliano7-3
Pgs IsolaRhibo Fossano1-4
Saints PagnanoVideoton Crema9-6

11^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaDomus Bresso2-2
Pgs IsolaLecco1-4
Bergamo La TorreVideoton Crema5-5
SaviglianoRhibo Fossano5-6
PaviaElledì Carmagnola1-4
Saints PagnanoReal Cornaredo4-5

10^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Domus BressoSaints Pagnano3-5
Elledì CarmagnolaAosta1-1
Lecco C5Savigliano6-2
Real CornaredoBergamo La Torre8-5
Rhibo FossanoPavia1-4
Videoton CremaPgs Isola5-2

9^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Pgs IsolaReal Cornaredo3-3
Bergamo La TorreDomus Bresso3-4
SaviglianoVideoton Crema3-6
PaviaAosta5-4
Rhibo FossanoLecco5-3
Saints PagnanoElledì Carmagnola3-6

8^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaSaints Pagnano5-2
Domus BressoPgs Isola5-3
Elledì CarmagnolaBergamo La Torre3-3
LeccoPavia4-4
Real CornaredoSavigliano5-5
Videoton CremaRhibo Fossano3-2

7^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Pgs IsolaElledì Carmagnola4-4
Bergamo La TorreAosta3-4
SaviglianoDomus Bresso8-3
LeccoVideoton Crema2-5
PaviaSaints Pagnano2-6
Rhibo FossanoReal Cornaredo2-5

6^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaPgs Isola3-2
Domus BressoRhibo Fossano3-4
Elledì CarmagnolaSavigliano3-1
Real CornaredoLecco6-2
Saints PagnanoBergamo La Torre10-4
Videoton CremaPavia5-1

5^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Pgs IsolaSaints Pagnano1-10
SaviglianoAosta4-5
LeccoDomus Bresso4-2
PaviaBergamo La Torre6-6
Rhibo FossanoElledì Carmagnola2-5
Videoton CremaReal Cornaredo2-3

4^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaRhibo Fossano4-0
Bergamo La TorrePgs Isola1-4
Domus BressoVideoton Crema5-6
Elledì CarmagnolaLecco2-5
Real CornaredoPavia6-2
Saints PagnanoSavigliano6-2

3^ Giornata

CASAOSPITIRISULTATO
SaviglianoBergamo La Torre3-2
LeccoAosta4-2
PaviaPgs Isola13-9
Real CornaredoDomus Bresso10-4
Rhibo FossanoSaints Pagnano5-7
Videoton CremaElledì Carmagnola2-4

2^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
AostaVideoton Crema2-2
Pgs IsolaSavigliano3-2
Bergamo La TorreRhibo Fossano7-1
Elledì CarmagnolaReal Cornaredo3-0
PaviaDomus Bresso7-6
Saints PagnanoLecco6-4

1^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Domus BressoElledì Carmagnola3-6
SaviglianoPavia3-6
LeccoBergamo La Torre1-1
Real CornaredoAosta8-0
Rhibo FossanoPgs Isola5-1
Videoton CremaSaints Pagnano6-9

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK