Seguici

Serie A1 femminile – 2019/20

Classifica:

SquadraPuntiGVPPFPS
Famila Wuber Schio26141311040798
Passalacqua Ragusa24131211038821
Umana Reyer Venezia22141131123926
Fila San Martino di Lupari1814959509100
Gesam e Luce Le Mura Lucca1614861020983
Allianza Geas Sesto San Giovanni1614861009973
USE Basket Rosa1214689531032
Pall. Vigarano12146810161100
Della Fiore Broni121468961986
Sicily by Car Palermo1014599461019
Iren Fixi Torino8144109521083
Limonta Sport Costa Masnaga81349844960
Virtus Segafredo Bologna6143119331032
O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia4142128551017

14^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Iren Fixi TorinoUmana Reyer Venezia70-96
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaPall. Vigarano8-76
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaFila San Martino di Lupari54-57
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaPassalacqua Ragusa65-70
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliFamila Wuber Schio56-83
Sicily By Car PalermoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni75-78 (d1ts)
Virtus Segafredo BolognaDella Fiore Broni71-59

13^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaVirtus Segafredo Bologna65-58
Della Fiore BroniPassalacqua Ragusa67-72
Umana Reyer VeneziaLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga73-56
Famila Wuber SchioFila San Martino di Lupari67-45
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaSicily By Car Palermo71-76
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni74-68
Iren Fixi TorinoPall. Vigarano86-76

12^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Passalacqua RagusaIren Fixi Torino87-62
Fila San Martino di LupariDella Fiore Broni53-59
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia67-68
Pall. VigaranoGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca79-74
Sicily By Car PalermoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli89-63
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniUmana Reyer Venezia77-74
Virtus Segafredo BolognaFamila Wuber Schio57-70

11^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni62-76
Umana Reyer VeneziaPall. Vigarano95-50
Famila Wuber SchioLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga77-44
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliPassalacqua Ragusa61-82
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-70
Iren Fixi TorinoFila San Martino di Lupari61-66
Della Fiore BroniSicily By Car Palermo68-48

10^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Fila San Martino di LupariPassalacqua Ragusa64-79
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli71-67
Virtus Segafredo BolognaSicily By Car Palermo57-46
Pall. VigaranoDella Fiore Broni83-75
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaUmana Reyer Venezia72-88
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaIren Fixi Torino75-77
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniFamila Wuber Schio64-69

9^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Passalacqua RagusaLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga(non disputata)
Umana Reyer VeneziaVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-55
Fila San Martino di LupariPall. Vigarano85-74
Della Fiore BroniFamila Wuber Schio53-75
Sicily By Car PalermoO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia80-57
Iren Fixi TorinoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni53-71
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca56-68

8^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaSicily By Car Palermo53-62
Virtus Segafredo BolognaIren Fixi Torino77-85
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaPassalacqua Ragusa67-87
Pall. VigaranoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli66-78
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaFila San Martino di Lupari76-53
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniDella Fiore Broni66-83
Famila Wuber SchioUmana Reyer Venezia85-76

7^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Umana Reyer VeneziaO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia82-60
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni66-72
Passalacqua RagusaPall. Vigarano73-77
Della Fiore BroniUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli71-80
Fila San Martino di LupariVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-72
Sicily By Car PalermoFamila Wuber Schio69-90
Iren Fixi TorinoGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca71-78

6^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
RiposaIgor Volley Trecate No
Florens Re Marcello PvTecnoteam Albese V.Co3-0
Pall.Don Colleoni BgVolley Parella Torino3-0
Capo D'Orso Palau OtCbl Costa Volpino Bg2-3
Lilliput Pallavolo ToArredo Frigo-Makhymo Al3-2
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Conad Alsenese PcProchimica Virtus Biell3-1

5^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaDella Fiore Broni73-67
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniVirtus Segafredo Bologna103-66
Sicily By Car PalermoPassalacqua Ragusa66-97
Famila Wuber SchioPall. Vigarano89-57
Umana Reyer VeneziaFila San Martino di Lupari75-62
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca64-77
Iren Fixi TorinoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli69-83

4^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Iren Fixi TorinoLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga69-62
Passalacqua RagusaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni89-58
San Martino di LupariSicily By Car Palermo78-66
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaFamila Wuber Schio61-71
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliVirtus Segafredo Bologna77-66
Della Fiore BroniUmana Reyer Venezia62-77
Pall. VigaranoO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia77-66

3^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Virtus Segafredo BolognaPall. VigaranoMaffei Luca73-65
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca73-97
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniFila San Martino di LupariPecorella Pasquale65-73
PalamanganoSicily By Car PalermoIren Fixi Torino77-70
Umana Reyer VeneziaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli89-70
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaDella Fiore Broni57-66
Famila Wuber SchioPassalacqua Ragusa52-70

2^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Pall. VigaranoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni65-76
Fixi TorinoFamila Wuber Schio42-76
Sicily By Car PalermoUmana Reyer Venezia60-79
San Martino di LupariLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga82-51
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia79-54
Passalacqua RagusaVirtus Segafredo Bologna76-68
Della Fiore BroniGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura74-82

1^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Famila Wuber SchioUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli73-57
Umana Reyer VeneziaIren Fixi Torino81-64
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniSicily By Car Palermo70-57
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaPassalacqua Ragusa54-73
Virtus Segafredo BolognaDella Fiore Broni76-79
TermeO.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaFila San Martino di Lupari59-71
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaPall. Vigarano77-83

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK