Seguici

Serie A1 femminile – 2019/20

Classifica:
SquadraPuntiGVPPFPS
Passalacqua Ragusa10550405297
Umana Reyer Venezia10550401318
Famila Schio8541361287
Ind Fila S. M. Lupari8541366316
Allianz Sesto S.Giovanni6532372350
Gruppo Scotti Empoli6532366351
Gesam Gas Lucca6532370355
Pall. Femm. Broni 934523348365
Pallacanestro Vigarano Mainard4523347381
Sicily By Car Palermo2514326394
Iren Fixi Torino2514314379
Segafredo Bologna2514349400
Limonta Sport Costa Masnaga2514336398
Minibasket Battipaglia0505300370

3^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaDella Fiore Broni73-67
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniVirtus Segafredo Bologna103-66
Sicily By Car PalermoPassalacqua Ragusa66-97
Famila Wuber SchioPall. Vigarano89-57
Umana Reyer VeneziaFila San Martino di Lupari75-62
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca64-77
Iren Fixi TorinoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli69-83

3^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Iren Fixi TorinoLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga69-62
Passalacqua RagusaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni89-58
San Martino di LupariSicily By Car Palermo78-66
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaFamila Wuber Schio61-71
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliVirtus Segafredo Bologna77-66
Della Fiore BroniUmana Reyer Venezia62-77
Pall. VigaranoO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia77-66

3^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Virtus Segafredo BolognaPall. VigaranoMaffei Luca73-65
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca73-97
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniFila San Martino di LupariPecorella Pasquale65-73
PalamanganoSicily By Car PalermoIren Fixi Torino77-70
Umana Reyer VeneziaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli89-70
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaDella Fiore Broni57-66
Famila Wuber SchioPassalacqua Ragusa52-70

2^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Pall. VigaranoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni65-76
Fixi TorinoFamila Wuber Schio42-76
Sicily By Car PalermoUmana Reyer Venezia60-79
San Martino di LupariLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga82-51
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia79-54
Passalacqua RagusaVirtus Segafredo Bologna76-68
Della Fiore BroniGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura74-82

1^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Famila Wuber SchioUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli73-57
Umana Reyer VeneziaIren Fixi Torino81-64
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniSicily By Car Palermo70-57
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaPassalacqua Ragusa54-73
Virtus Segafredo BolognaDella Fiore Broni76-79
TermeO.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaFila San Martino di Lupari59-71
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaPall. Vigarano77-83

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK