Seguici

Serie A1 femminile – 2019/20

Classifica:

SquadraPuntiGVPPFPS
Famila Wuber Schio341917214121102
Umana Reyer Venezia321916315001243
Passalacqua Ragusa301915415141272
Fila San Martino Di Lupari261913613201251
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni241912713851311
Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca221911813391332
Use Scotti Rosa Empoli161981112931369
Pall. Vigarano161981113971496
Della Fiore Broni161981113411341
Sicily By Car Palermo141971213331417
Limonta Sport Costa Masnaga121961312401396
Iren Fixi Torino101951412941487
Virtus Segafredo Bologna101951413051416
O.Me.P.S. Givova Battipaglia41921711211361

19^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Fila San Martino di LupariUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli80-69
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaVirtus Segafredo Bologna77-70
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaFamila Wuber Schio48-70
Iren Fixi TorinoDella Fiore Broni87-85
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca69-51
Sicily By Car PalermoPall. Vigarano99-88
Umana Reyer VeneziaPassalacqua Ragusa85-68

18^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Passalacqua RagusaSicily By Car Palermo83-61
Virtus Segafredo BolognaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni70-73
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliIren Fixi Torino94-72
Pall. VigaranoFamila Wuber Schio70-78
Della Fiore BroniLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga83-56
SportFila San Martino di LupariUmana Reyer Venezia62-64
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia68-58

17^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Virtus Segafredo BolognaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli71-62
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniPassalacqua Ragusa92-86
Sicily By Car PalermoFila San Martino di Lupari84-89
Umana Reyer VeneziaDella Fiore Broni89-66
Famila Wuber SchioGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca82-51
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaPall. Vigarano63-73
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaIren Fixi Torino72-59

16^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Passalacqua RagusaFamila Wuber Schio74-67
Della Fiore BroniO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia74-47
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliUmana Reyer Venezia56-64
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga73-68
Fila San Martino di LupariAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni69-62
Pall. VigaranoVirtus Segafredo Bologna88-76
Iren Fixi TorinoSicily By Car Palermo63-78

15^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaFila San Martino di Lupari62-70
Virtus Segafredo BolognaPassalacqua Ragusa85-84
Umana Reyer VeneziaSicily By Car Palermo75-65
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli 50-59
Famila Wuber SchioIren Fixi Torino75-61
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniPall. Vigarano80-62
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaDella Fiore Broni76-72

14^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Iren Fixi TorinoUmana Reyer Venezia70-96
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaPall. Vigarano8-76
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaFila San Martino di Lupari54-57
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaPassalacqua Ragusa65-70
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliFamila Wuber Schio56-83
Sicily By Car PalermoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni75-78 (d1ts)
Virtus Segafredo BolognaDella Fiore Broni71-59

13^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaVirtus Segafredo Bologna65-58
Della Fiore BroniPassalacqua Ragusa67-72
Umana Reyer VeneziaLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga73-56
Famila Wuber SchioFila San Martino di Lupari67-45
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaSicily By Car Palermo71-76
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni74-68
Iren Fixi TorinoPall. Vigarano86-76

12^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Passalacqua RagusaIren Fixi Torino87-62
Fila San Martino di LupariDella Fiore Broni53-59
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia67-68
Pall. VigaranoGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca79-74
Sicily By Car PalermoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli89-63
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniUmana Reyer Venezia77-74
Virtus Segafredo BolognaFamila Wuber Schio57-70

11^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni62-76
Umana Reyer VeneziaPall. Vigarano95-50
Famila Wuber SchioLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga77-44
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliPassalacqua Ragusa61-82
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-70
Iren Fixi TorinoFila San Martino di Lupari61-66
Della Fiore BroniSicily By Car Palermo68-48

10^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Fila San Martino di LupariPassalacqua Ragusa64-79
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli71-67
Virtus Segafredo BolognaSicily By Car Palermo57-46
Pall. VigaranoDella Fiore Broni83-75
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaUmana Reyer Venezia72-88
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaIren Fixi Torino75-77
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniFamila Wuber Schio64-69

9^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Passalacqua RagusaLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga81-61
Umana Reyer VeneziaVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-55
Fila San Martino di LupariPall. Vigarano85-74
Della Fiore BroniFamila Wuber Schio53-75
Sicily By Car PalermoO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia80-57
Iren Fixi TorinoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni53-71
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca56-68

8^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaSicily By Car Palermo53-62
Virtus Segafredo BolognaIren Fixi Torino77-85
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaPassalacqua Ragusa67-87
Pall. VigaranoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli66-78
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaFila San Martino di Lupari76-53
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniDella Fiore Broni66-83
Famila Wuber SchioUmana Reyer Venezia85-76

7^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Umana Reyer VeneziaO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia82-60
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni66-72
Passalacqua RagusaPall. Vigarano73-77
Della Fiore BroniUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli71-80
Fila San Martino di LupariVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-72
Sicily By Car PalermoFamila Wuber Schio69-90
Iren Fixi TorinoGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca71-78

6^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
RiposaIgor Volley Trecate No
Florens Re Marcello PvTecnoteam Albese V.Co3-0
Pall.Don Colleoni BgVolley Parella Torino3-0
Capo D'Orso Palau OtCbl Costa Volpino Bg2-3
Lilliput Pallavolo ToArredo Frigo-Makhymo Al3-2
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Conad Alsenese PcProchimica Virtus Biell3-1

5^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaDella Fiore Broni73-67
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniVirtus Segafredo Bologna103-66
Sicily By Car PalermoPassalacqua Ragusa66-97
Famila Wuber SchioPall. Vigarano89-57
Umana Reyer VeneziaFila San Martino di Lupari75-62
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca64-77
Iren Fixi TorinoUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli69-83

4^ giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Iren Fixi TorinoLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga69-62
Passalacqua RagusaAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni89-58
San Martino di LupariSicily By Car Palermo78-66
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaFamila Wuber Schio61-71
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliVirtus Segafredo Bologna77-66
Della Fiore BroniUmana Reyer Venezia62-77
Pall. VigaranoO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia77-66

3^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Virtus Segafredo BolognaPall. VigaranoMaffei Luca73-65
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca73-97
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniFila San Martino di LupariPecorella Pasquale65-73
PalamanganoSicily By Car PalermoIren Fixi Torino77-70
Umana Reyer VeneziaUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli89-70
O.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaDella Fiore Broni57-66
Famila Wuber SchioPassalacqua Ragusa52-70

2^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Pall. VigaranoAllianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni65-76
Fixi TorinoFamila Wuber Schio42-76
Sicily By Car PalermoUmana Reyer Venezia60-79
San Martino di LupariLimonta Sport Costa Masnaga82-51
USE Scotti Rosa EmpoliO.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia79-54
Passalacqua RagusaVirtus Segafredo Bologna76-68
Della Fiore BroniGesam Gas e Luce Le Mura74-82

1^ giornata

CasaOspiteRisultato
Famila Wuber SchioUSE Scotti Rosa Empoli73-57
Umana Reyer VeneziaIren Fixi Torino81-64
Allianz Geas Sesto San GiovanniSicily By Car Palermo70-57
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura LuccaPassalacqua Ragusa54-73
Virtus Segafredo BolognaDella Fiore Broni76-79
TermeO.ME.P.S. Givova BattipagliaFila San Martino di Lupari59-71
Limonta Sport Costa MasnagaPall. Vigarano77-83

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

Lecco Channel Web Radio

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK